FEBRUARY 17, 2019

Prayer Theme: Wonder
Together, we enter this 39th week of the Council of Bishops call to Pray Our Way Forward. The special session of the General Conference will be held  in St. Louis on February 23-26, 2019

For the United Methodist family around the world, prayer is the most significant and positive spiritual thing we can do. Thank you for participating in this global prayer initiative.

Today and throughout this week we pray for all those who carry the responsibility to make decisions on our behalf at the 2019 General Conference. Pray for everyone traveling to St. Louis and preparing for the important work God has given them to do.

Philip H. Carver, Lay, Iowa, North Central USA
Lilian Gallo Seagren, Clergy, Iowa, North Central USA
Norma Morrison, Lay, Iowa, North Central USA
Katie Z. Dawson, Clergy, Iowa, North Central USA
Rebecca Lea Heeren, Lay, Iowa, North Central USA
Brian Kent Milford, Clergy, Iowa, North Central USA
John Charles Rothlisberger, Lay, Iowa, North Central USA
Barrie Michael Tritle, Clergy, Iowa, North Central USA
Darcy Lynn, Rubenking, Lay, Iowa, North Central USA
Diane G. Wasson Eberhart, Clergy, Iowa, North Central USA
Vernon Craig Scott, Lay, Iowa, North Central USA
Thomas Craig Shinkle, Clergy, Iowa, North Central USA
Bushiri Sylvestre Muthoma, Lay, East Congo, Congo CC
Ayenda Lolima Veronique Mwayuma, Clergy, East Congo, Congo CC
Ngandu Paul Wembokoko, Lay, East Congo, Congo CC
Malamba Celestin Lohalo, Clergy, East Congo, Congo CC
Senga Cudins Lokale, Lay, East Congo, Congo CC
Ngereza Benoit Mahamudi, Clergy, East Congo, Congo CC
Kasongo Lukali Prospe Tunda, Lay, East Congo, Congo CC
Dissashi Djamba Omba, Clergy, East Congo, Congo CC
Tshek Richard Letshu, Lay, East Congo, Congo CC
Hilaire Bununu Kibatuli, Clergy, East Congo, Congo CC
Nembe Songu Luhahi, Lay, East Congo, Congo CC
Mekembe Albert Buimba, Clergy, East Congo, Congo CC
Jo Anne Kay Hayden, Lay, Alaska, Western USA
Carlo Axibal Rapanut, Clergy, Alaska, Western USA
Lisa Dromgold Bender, Lay, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Larry Lee Leland, Jr., Clergy, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Warren Alexander Heil, Jr., Lay, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Matthew Earl Lake, Clergy, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Milton W. Loyer, Lay, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Beth E. Jones, Clergy, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Layne Maree Miller, Lay, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Thomas L. Salsgiver, Clergy, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Margaret Anne Horton, Lay, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Anna Elizabeth Layman Knox, Clergy, Susquehanna, Northeastern USA
Sarah Cissy Namukose, Lay, East Africa, Africa CC
Carol Alois Ososo, Clergy, East Africa, Africa CC
Alex Jalan Oliver Ludoru, Lay, East Africa, Africa CC
Marc Baliyanga, Clergy, East Africa, Africa CC
Helene Bindl, Lay, Austria Provisional, Central & Southern Europe CC
Stefan Schroeckenfuchs, Clergy, Austria Provisional, Central & Southern Europe CC
Kai Uwe Dannenberg, Lay, Germany North, Germany CC
Anne Marie Detjen, Clergy, Germany North, Germany CC
Brian Kent Hammons, Lay, Missouri, South Central USA
Theodore Cody Collier, Clergy, Missouri, South Central USA
Larry Ray Fagan, Lay, Missouri, South Central USA
Lynn Ann Dyke, Clergy, Missouri, South Central USA
Margie Marie Briggs, Lay, Missouri, South Central USA
Emanuel Cleaver, III, Clergy, Missouri, South Central USA
Randy Lee Biggerstaff, Lay, Missouri, South Central USA
Matthew Thomas Miofsky, Clergy, Missouri, South Central USA
Jill Alison Wondel, Lay, Missouri, South Central USA
Karen Koons Hayden, Clergy, Missouri, South Central USA
Ivan Cecil James, III, Lay, Missouri, South Central USA
Robert Andrew Bryan, Clergy, Missouri, South Central USA
Arnel Tamallana Panuyas, Lay, Central Luzon Philippines, Philippines CC
Allan Asuncion Concepcion, Clergy, Central Luzon Philippines, Philippines CC
Doris Jenis Adamu, Lay, Northern Nigeria, West Africa CC
Wilson Gana Gonyi, Clergy, Northern Nigeria, West Africa CC
Jacob Apari Lawan, Lay, Northern Nigeria, West Africa CC
Isa Audu Dunah, Clergy, Northern Nigeria, West Africa CC
Nomfundo Faith Jam Jam, Lay, South Africa, Africa Central Conference
Mills Na Maliwa, Clergy, South Africa, Africa Central Conference
Lenka Procházková, Lay, Czech and Southern Europe Central Central Conference
Petr Procházka, Clergy, Czech and Southern Europe Central Conference
Ndjovu Thérèse Omba, Lay, Kivu Provisional Congo Central Conference
Ramazani Simon Kombi, Clergy, Kivu Provisional Congo Central Conference
Albert Tonondjo Onotamba, Lay, Oriental and Equator Congo Central Conference
Mwania Willy Alimasi, Clergy, Oriental and Equator Congo Central Conference
Gloria Edson Mwamakamba, Lay, Tanzania Congo Central Conference
Alfred Kundasai Njau, Clergy, Tanzania Congo Central Conference
Joyce Cletus Bosko, Lay, Tanzania Congo Central Conference
Yunisi Lupiana Kulanga, Clergy, Tanzania Congo Central Conference
Shedrack Ramadhani Kasiga, Lay, Tanzania Congo Central Conference
Velian Seth Samson, Clergy, Tanzania Congo Central Conference
Jacqueline K. Euper, Lay, Detroit, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Charles S. G. Boayue Jr, Clergy, Detroit, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Wayne Herbert Bank, Lay, Detroit, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Joy Anna Barrett, Clergy, Detroit, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Diane Louise Brown, Lay, Detroit, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Melanie Lee Carey, Clergy, Detroit, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Lonnie Arthur Chafin, Lay, Northern Illinois, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Alka Lyall, Clergy, Northern Illinois, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Elisa Jean McGee Gatz, Lay, Northern Illinois, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Gregory Dean Gross, Clergy, Northern Illinois, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Irma Clark, Lay, Northern Illinois, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Christopher Pierson, Clergy, Northern Illinois, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Jennifer Pharr Davis, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Kimberly Tyree Ingram, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Jennifer Burton Lineberry, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Amy Louise Coles, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Mary Lynne Gilbert, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
David Harold Christy, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Coley “Hooker Jr.”, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Ashley Crowder Stanley, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Amy Long Johnson, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
In-Yong Lee, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Shannon Marie Haszard Sherfey, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
James Comer Howell, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Sandra (Sandy) Lovelace Hieronymus, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Jeremy Isaac Troxler, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Henry Washington Dozier, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Samuel Howard Moore, Jr., Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Robert Douglas Upchurch, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
John Sherrod Boggs, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Tonya Ann Lanier, Lay, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Jeffrey Scott Patterson, Clergy, Western North Carolina, Southeastern USA
Christine Dagmar Flick, Lay, Germany, South Germany Central Conference
Markus Jung, Clergy, Germany, South Germany Central Conference
Emma Alamin Cantor, Lay, North Central Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Pablo Talal Cayaba Jr., Clergy, North Central Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Julius Fontanilla Mendita, Lay, Northeast Luzon Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Ferdinand Joaquin Valdez, Clergy, Northeast Luzon Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Gideon Camangeg Salatan, Lay, Northeast Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Jonathan Pimentel Razon, Clergy, Northeast Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Salvador III Cacatian Malana, Lay, Northern Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Rodel Pastores Pico, Clergy, Northern Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Ofelia Lualhati Gironella Galindo, Lay, Northwest Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Joselito Javien Ortiz, Clergy, Northwest Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Stanley Cruz Velasco, Lay, Rizal Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Reynaldo Bucacao Hernandez, Clergy, Rizal Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Helen Francisco Andasan, Lay, Tarlac Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
John Macadangdang Taliwaga, Clergy, Tarlac Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Arleen Damaso Dado, Lay, West Middle Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Roger Morete Ebalo, Clergy, West Middle Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Louis Roi Nondenot Aboua, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Dougbou Isaac Bodje, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Yed Esaie Angoran, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Niamien Eugene Assale, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Mathurin Djoman Adjrabe, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Doudoue Gabriel Basse, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Michel A. Akre, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Hermance Iphigenie D’Aphrodite Akpes Epse, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Marie-Louise Melesse Epse Kpokpo, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Aye Julien Yapi, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Samuel Obonou, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Worohon Dorcas A. Nanguy Epse Adou, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Neuba Michel Lobo, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
N’Doua Marcellin Kamenan, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Raymond Claude Akaffou Yao Aye, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Abraham Koffi Arpellet, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Ameya P Adjobi, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Jonathan Kakou, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Hearle Antony Beugre, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Niagne Eugene Lasme, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Isaac Douzou Bogro, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Suzanne Kombo Epse Angui Eboi, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Anoh Séraphin Moude, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Nana Marcelline N’Dehou Epse Beda, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Djoman Nathanael Ohouo, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Yebrou Omer Ayiba, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Niche Suzanne Allouco Epse Sedji, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Djoman C. Yapi, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Sachou Marcel Koffi, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Aboua Joseph Koffi, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Gnanago Felix Behi, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Ezani Kodjo Emmanuel Niamkey, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Aka Pierre Amon, Clergy, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Alain Patrick A. Abro, Lay, Cotê D’Ivoire, West Africa Central Conference
Bonnie I Marden, Lay, New England, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
We Hyun Chang, Clergy, New England, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Ralph R Oduor, Lay, New England, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Martin Campbell, Clergy, New England, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Lorene Betty Wilbur, Lay, New England, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Leigh Elizabeth Goodrich, Clergy, New England, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Judith Modlin Kenaston, Lay, West Virginia, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mary Ellen Finegan, Clergy, West Virginia, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Erin Elizabeth Sears, Lay, West Virginia, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Sharletta Michelle Green, Clergy, West Virginia, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Richard Allen Shaffer, Lay, West Virginia, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Ellis Evins Conley, Clergy, West Virginia, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Courtney Meria Fowler, Lay, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Adam Joseph Hamilton, Clergy, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Oliver D. Green, Lay, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Amy E Lippoldt, Clergy, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Shayla Allyssa RaeAnne Jordan, Lay, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Mark R. Holland, Clergy, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Dixie K. Brewster, Lay, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Cheryl Jefferson Bell, Clergy, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Lisa Maupin, Lay, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Zachary Lee Anderson, Clergy, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Wesley Neil Gately, Lay, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
David Scott Livingston, Clergy, Great Plains, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Ron Enns, Lay, Northwest Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
James Stanley Cosby, Clergy, Northwest Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Murray Murphy, Lay, Northwest Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Richard Anthony Jones, Clergy, Northwest Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Timothy Earl Crisler, Lay, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mattie Dickens Gipson, Clergy, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Andy Turner Arant, Lay, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Stephen Lawrence Sparks, Clergy, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Opal Ann LaSalle, Lay, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Fred Shell Britton, Clergy, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mary Anne Harrington, Lay, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Zachary Carl Beasley, Clergy, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
David Beckley, Lay, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mitchell B. Hedgepeth, Clergy, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Lauren Frances Sledge, Lay, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robert Elliott Rambo, Clergy, Mississippi, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
James Delray Holley Jr, Lay, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Kimberly Mustard Goddard, Clergy, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Emily Elizabeth Ballard, Lay, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Sandra James Johnson, Clergy, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Rebecca Jo Hall, Lay, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Carol Elaine Wilson, Clergy, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
John Robert Tate, Lay, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robert Wilson Cantrell, Clergy, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robert Lee Lockaby Jr, Lay, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Randall Frye, Clergy, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Karen Kallstrom Wright, Lay, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mark Roger Flynn, Clergy, Holston, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Emily Ruth Allen, Lay, California-Nevada, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Kah-Jin Jeffrey Kuan, Clergy, California-Nevada, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Burt Phillip Yin, Lay, California-Nevada, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Greg Becker Bergquist, Clergy, California-Nevada, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Randall Harlan Miller, Lay, California-Nevada, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Siosifa Hingano, Clergy, California-Nevada, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Armando Contreras Arellano, Clergy, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Holly Jean Grant, Lay, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Gary Mark George, Clergy, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kay Lee Panovec, Lay, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Dan, C. Bryant, Clergy, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Allen Dean Laferty, Lay, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Delaine K. McGhee, Clergy, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Brian D. Sheetz, Lay, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Scott Thomas Walsh, Clergy, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Martha E. Banks, Lay, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Gary Ray Henderson, Clergy, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kathy E. Palmer, Lay, East Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Rhonda Joy Whitaker, Lay, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Sylvester Weatherall, Clergy, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Bunny D. Wolfe, Lay, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Andrew Stephen Adams, Clergy, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Larry Earl Weber, Lay, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Sara Lynn Isbell, Clergy, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kimberly Dawn Woods, Lay, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Robert Joseph Phillips, Clergy, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Steven Lee Schonert, Lay, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Christopher M. Ritter, Clergy, Illinois Great Rivers, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Desislava Angelova Todorova, Lay, Bulgaria-Romania Provisional, Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
Mihail Vaskov Stefanov, Clergy, Bulgaria-Romania Provisional, Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
Judith Kay Ehninger, Lay, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Dawn Elizabeth Taylor-Storm, Clergy, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jeffrey Alan Raffauf, Clergy, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Krystl Dawn Johnson, Lay, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Joseph Frank DiPaolo, Clergy, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Clarita Anderman Krall, Lay, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Lydia Esther Muñoz, Clergy, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jane L. Bonner, Lay, Eastern Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Arthur Allen, Clergy, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Gregory Alan Forrester, Lay, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William A. Mudge, Clergy, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Riley Reba O’Flynn, Lay, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Colleen Hallagan Preuninger, Clergy, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Carmen F.S. Vianese, Lay, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Rebekah Beth Sweet, Clergy, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Marthalyn Kellogg Sweet, Lay, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Thom White Wolf Fassett, Clergy, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Blenda Elisabet Smith, Lay, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
John A. Martin, Clergy, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Ian Carlos Urriola, Lay, Upper New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
István Ambrusz, Lay, Hungary Provisional, Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
Zoltán Mihaly Kovacs, Clergy, Hungary Provisional, Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
Petar Zafirov, Lay, Serbia-Macedonia Provisional, Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
Daniel Sjanta, Clergy, Serbia-Macedonia Provisional, Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
Karon Sue Mann, Lay, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Mark Kelly Norman, Clergy, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
James Todd Burris, Lay, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Deidre Jo Roberts, Clergy, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Karen Millar, Lay, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Rebekah Miles, Clergy, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Asa Whitaker Jr., Lay, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
John Pershing Miles II, Clergy, Arkansas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
John Thomas Harkrider, Lay, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Timothy Keith Bruster, Clergy, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kim Quetone Simpson, Lay, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
John E McKellar, Clergy, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Steven Mark McIver, Lay, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Clifton O Howard, Clergy, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Darlene Rochelle Alfred, Lay, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Brenda Wilson Wier, Clergy, Central Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Steffen Landrock, Lay, Germany East, Germany Central Conference
Werner Eberhard Philipp, Clergy, Germany East, Germany Central Conference
Donald Hyungtoon Kim, Lay, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Linda M Harker, Clergy, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
William Anthony Junk, Lay, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Joseph Harris, Clergy, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
John Herschel Beard, Lay, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Robert E. Long, Clergy, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Jessica Moffatt Seay, Clergy, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Janey Louise Wilson, Lay, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Samuel Tyler Powers, Clergy, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Cara Sue Nicklas, Lay, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Tom Harrison, Clergy, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Alyson Elizabeth Shahan, Lay, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
T. Brian Bakeman, Clergy, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Sarah Malloy Nichols, Lay, Oklahoma , South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Steven Paul Furr, Lay, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Paul Lawrence Bryars, Clergy, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Patricia Adele Luna, Lay, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jeremy Kimble Pridgeon, Clergy, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Beverly Baggett Maddox, Lay, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robin Crews Wilson, Clergy, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Clara Jean Ester, Lay, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
John Edward Brooks, Clergy, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Dawn Wiggins Hare, Lay, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
June Elizabeth Jernigan, Clergy, Alabama-West Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Andreas Jan Martin Elfving, Lay, Finland-Swedish Provisional, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Leif-Göte Björklund, Clergy, Finland-Swedish Provisional, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Mathew Pinson, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Philip Daniel Schroeder, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Margaret Jane Finley, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jane Newman Brooks, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Keith M Cox, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Patricia Alice Rogers, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jeff S Jernigan, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
James Carlton Cantrell III, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Henry Stikes, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Steven Wood Sr, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Randy Brown, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Richard Don Winn Sr, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Lathem Postell, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Charles Walter Savage II, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Rachel Fullerton, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Kyle Edward Tomlinson, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Joe Kilpatrick Sr., Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Herzen De Vega Andone, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Tonya Murphy, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Byron Eric Thomas, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Gary Fuller, Lay, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Nora Elizabeth Colmenares, Clergy, North Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
John Makalu Kaumba, Lay, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Albert Tshiwewa Masengo, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Frederick Mujinga Kakese, Lay, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Pasa Mwongenu Muteba, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Francois Kayemb Chipeng, Lay, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Honore Lyemo Kasongo, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Guy Kyasowela Mambwe, Lay, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Sylvain Tshikala Ilunga, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Fabrice Kalevu Pwisa, Lay, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Daniel Moffat Kabuya Kipembwe, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Simon Kanyempa Tshene, Lay, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Sebego Yangana Sengando, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Therese Kapwibwe Lukenge, Lay, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Jolette Mujinga Kaji, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Rosa Maria Rios, Lay, California-Pacific, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Cedrick D. Bridgeforth, Clergy, California-Pacific, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Kenneth M. Ellis, Lay, California-Pacific, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Thomas S. Choi, Clergy, California-Pacific, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Mele Maka, Lay, California-Pacific Western, Jurisdiction, USA
Patricia Ellen Farris, Clergy, California-Pacific, Western Jurisdiction, USA
JoAnn Yoon Fukumoto, Lay, California-Pacific, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Sandra Kay Olewine, Clergy, California-Pacific, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Silas Habonimana, Lay, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Lazare Bankurunaze, Clergy, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Marie Manisha, Lay, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Abel Niyukuri, Clergy, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Ezechiel Runyenyeri, Lay, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Valentine Cimpaye, Clergy, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Pacis Alarine Irambona, Lay, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Claude Ntakarutimana, Clergy, Burundi Africa Central Conference
Janice E. Nelson, Lay, Oregon-Idaho, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Donna Marie Lowman Pritchard, Clergy, Oregon-Idaho, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Douglas William Palmer, Lay, Rocky Mountain, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Kent P. Ingram, Clergy, Rocky Mountain, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Kunle Taiwo, Lay, Rocky Mountain, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Bradley David Laurvick, Clergy, Rocky Mountain, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Havea Hikule o Tukutau, Lay, Rocky Mountain, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Megan Marie Armstrong, Clergy, Rocky Mountain, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Christine Schneider-Oesch, Lay, Switzerland-France-North Africa Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
Etienne Rudolph, Clergy, Switzerland-France-North Africa Central & Southern Europe Central Conference
José Jamisse Gume, Lay, Mozambique , South Africa Central Conference
Hortência Américo Langa Bacela, Clergy, Mozambique , South Africa Central Conference
Clara Zacarias Mufume, Lay, Mozambique , South Africa Central Conference
Julio André Vilanculos, Clergy, Mozambique , South Africa Central Conference
Horacio Zedequias Vilanculos, Lay, Mozambique, South Africa Central Conference
Laura Uetimane Maganda, Clergy, Mozambique, South Africa Central Conference
Amone Felimone Feliciano, Lay, Mozambique, North Africa Central Conference
Júlia Lampião Nhamajeho, Clergy, Mozambique, North Africa Central Conference
Simon Mafunda, Lay, East Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
Annie Grace Chingonzo, Clergy, East Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
Evaristo Chabuka, Lay, East Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
Givemore Chimbwanda, Clergy, East Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
Rukang Chikomb, Lay, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Dieudonne Rufum Waranakong Mukaz, Clergy, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Simeon Kasongo Kashala Kambandja, Lay, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Andre Mwayimb A Karumb Chikut, Clergy, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Lutgarde Chiteng Mutombu Kanzal, Lay, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Isidore Mwindamb Kasong, Clergy, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Simon Rubemb Nawej, Lay, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Gaston Kafweta Malezu, Clergy, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Daniel Mbaz Kapwapu Kapend, Lay, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Chijik J. Mupunganan, Clergy, North-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Susanne Thaarup, Lay, Denmark, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Joergen Thaarup, Clergy, Denmark, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Audun Westad, Lay, Norway, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Frøydis Grinna, Clergy, Norway, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Manuel Perez Perez, Lay, Bicol Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Denis Tabuzo Laguardia, Clergy, Bicol Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Rio Anne Balbin Dizon, Lay, Middle Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Apolinario Vidal Cunanan, Clergy, Middle Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Elizabeth Lugares Caducoy, Lay, Mindanao Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Edwin Rey De Vera Exiomo, Clergy, Mindanao Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Eduard Vicente Carlos, Lay, Northwest Mindanao Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Ruby Taoagen Bongolan, Clergy, Northwest Mindanao Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Elizabeth Jill Casupanan Luat, Lay, Pampanga Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Ricky Lacsamana Dela Rosa, Clergy, Pampanga Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Jovito J. Sermonia Jr., Lay, Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Maximo Galang Gabriel Jr., Clergy, Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Alexandr Melnikov, Lay, Southern Russia Provisional, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Alexander Pererva, Clergy, Southern Russia Provisional, Northern Europe & Eurasia
Rudolph J. Merab, Lay, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
George Klay Weagba, Clergy, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
James A. Harris, Jr., Lay, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Christopher Ganneh Marshall, Clergy, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Sarah Quire Nah, Lay, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Jerry Paye-Manfloe Kulah, Clergy, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Frederick S. Sayeh, Lay, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Isaac Chukpue-Padmore, Clergy, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
George D. Wilson, Jr., Clergy, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Frances Meyoo Portes, Lay, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Anna S. Kpaan, Clergy, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Mai Welleh Wolo, Lay, Liberia, West Africa Central Conference
Evaristo Chabuka, Laity, East Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
Givemore Chimbwanda Clergy, East Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
Khuliswa Thyra Masiso, Laity, South Africa Provisional Conference, Africa Central Conference
Betty Spiwe Katiyo, Laity, West Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
Forbes Matonga, Clergy, West Zimbabwe, Africa Central Conference
João Manuel da Graca, Laity, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Francisco Bernardo Neto, Clergy, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Rita Maria Curimenha, Laity, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Jorge Manuel, Clergy, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Maria De Fátima Kopo, Laity, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Adilson Leitão Almeida, Clergy, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Juscelina Domingos Baião, Laity, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Manuel João André, Clergy, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Manuel Figueiredo, Laity, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Eva Sebastiao Cosme, Clergy, Western Angola, Africa Central Conference
Olgierd Krzysztof Benedyktowicz, Laity, Poland, Central and Southern Europe Central Conference
Andrzej Jacek Malicki, Clergy, Poland, Central and Southern Europe Central Conference
Petar Zafirov, Laity, Serbia-Macedonia Provisional, Central and Southern Europe Central Conference
Claude Mukund Katut, Laity, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Gregoire Mwasakachiza Tshinevwa, Clergy, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Patrick Mukanda Tshikunka, Laity, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Clement Chijika Kongolo, Clergy, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Peniel Mutombo Irund Kasongo , Laity, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Charles Itunda Longena, Clergy, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Emile Chikanda Mundji, Laity, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Jean Claude Kayombo Maleka, Clergy, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Esther Muvula Museng, Laity, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Jean Tambulananga Momo, Clergy, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Henri Kanyimbu Kashala, Laity, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Rosalie Mwamb Kawang, Clergy, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Christine Kapend Musumb, Laity, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Oliver Izwela Sakanono, Clergy, Lukoshi, Congo Central Conference
Beata Kay Ferris, Laity, Dakotas, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Rebecca Trefz, Clergy, Dakotas, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Alexis Kasole Maloba Ngoy, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Joseph Ndala Mulongo, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Marcel Mpoyo Lenge Masangu, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Adolphe Mukaya Kitenge, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Fernand Mwafi Ntambo, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Bertin Wa Ngoy Kyungu, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Bienvenu Munkana Nkulu, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Ngoy Kazadi Pitshi, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Benoit Mwana Kasongo, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Louis Kasongo Bishimba, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Stanislas Mutombo Ilunga, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Roger Kayashingo Milele, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Homere Kipoila Kilume, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Mwanabute Bondo Nday, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Jonas Mande Mbayo, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Watete Ilunga Mbayu , Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Marcel Faliala Kakudji, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Vagris Ilunga Kalangwa Umba, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
John Lumbule Ngoy, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Daniel Masimango Mumba, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Phainto Tshilayi Kanonge, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Prudence Kichibi Mukalay, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Gaston Nkulu Ntambo, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Guy Kinkundulu Nyembo, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Dorothee Tulia Abedi, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Hanspeter Ndalamba Katek Kasongo , Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Angele Kitenge Kabamba, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Sylvain Kasambay Nday, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Fabrice Mujinga Ilunga, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Betty Musau Kazadi, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Nhoris Ngoy Mbayo, Laity, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Fidele Wa Kayembe Mwema, Clergy, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Honorine Mwad Mujing, Laity, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Gregoire Numbi Kalenga, Clergy, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Ildes Kabale Kalwenya Ilunga, Laity, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Arthur Wandulu Banza Nkulu Clergy, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Elise Mbuya Ilunga, Laity, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Ben Banza Ilunga, Clergy, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Emmanuel Dibu Irung Ilunga, Laity, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Flaubert Numbi Kabange, Clergy, North Katanga Congo Central Conference
Bertine Kyoni Kazadi, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Gypsin Kyenge Nsungu Ilunga, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Didier Banze Banza, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Kasolwa Kandolo Ilunga, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Eli Mukadi Tshiunde, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Maxime Mwepu Mujinga Mbayo, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Tshibaswaswa Godet Kamunga, Laity, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Virginie Ndolo Kebele Umba, Clergy, North Katanga, Congo Central Conference
John Makalu Kaumba, Laity, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Tshiwewa Albert Masengo, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Mujinga Frederick Kakese, Laity, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Mwongenu Pasa Muteba, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Chipeng Francois Kayemb, Laity, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Lyemo Honore Kasongo, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Kyasowela Guy Mambwe, Laity, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Tshikala Sylvain Ilunga, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Kalevu Fabrice Pwisa, Laity, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Kabuya Daniel Moffat Kipembwe, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Kanyempa Simon Tshene, Laity, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Yangana Sebego Sengando, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Kapwibwe Therese Lukenge, Laity, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Mujinga Jolette Kaji, Clergy, South Congo, Congo Central Conference
Lewis Dunn Nicholls, Laity, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William T. Arnold, Clergy, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Janis N. Brown-Thompson, Laity, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Thomas B Grieb, Clergy, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Linda U. King, Laity, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Maxie D. Dunnam, Clergy, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
John Rees Denham, Laity, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Iosmar Alvarez-Alfonso, Clergy, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Michael B. Watts, Laity, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jean G. Hawxhurst, Clergy, Kentucky, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Faye Blanch Christensen, Laity, Minnesota, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Judith Kreager Zabel, Clergy, Minnesota, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
David Branch Nuckols, Laity, Minnesota, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Woojae Im, Clergy, Minnesota, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Laszlo Vukszta, Clergy, Ukraine-Moldava Provisionsal, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Vasylyna Babych Kohutka, Laity, Ukraine-Moldava Provisionsal, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Beverly Ann Guy, Laity, West Michigan North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kennetha J Bigham-Tsai, Clergy, West Michigan North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Yava Alain Kabwita, Laity, South-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Ilenga Jeannette Kanama, Clergy, South-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Avul Josue Kashal, Laity, South-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Kamwimba Marie Jeanne Zinga, Clergy, South-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Ikuku Cliff Katsheka, Laity, South-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Tshijika Remy Musolo, Clergy, South-West Katanga, Congo Central Conference
Pierre Mutamba Kasongo , Laity, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Ntambo Wa Mushidi Mutwale, Clergy, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Alphonsine Moma Kabila, Laity, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Emmanuel Kasonga Panda, Clergy, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Alphonsine Ndala Kabaka, Laity, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Eric Nkulu Kalumba, Clergy, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Kaumbu Londwa Nsenga, Laity, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Jacqueline Mwayuma Ngoy , Clergy, Tanganyika, Congo Central Conference
Gregory Tyler Best, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kimberly Dunnam Reisman, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Allison Christine Curts, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Richard Anthony Alstott, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Edwin A. Fenstermacher, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
David K. Neckers, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
John Scott Anders Lomperis, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Lisa Dianne Schubert Nowling, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Amy Louise Land, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Russell  Abel, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Leanna Kay Zimmerman, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Mitchell H Norwood, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Doris Faye Clark, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Beth Ann Cook, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
James H. Ottjes, Laity, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Cynthia Jean Reynolds, Clergy, Indiana North, Central Jurisdiction, USA
Obed Bupe Mulonda, Laity, Zambia, Congo Central Conference
Robert Shakikupe Kilembo, Clergy, Zambia, Congo Central Conference
John Chikuta, Laity, Zambia, Congo Central Conference
Laishi Bwalya, Clergy, Zambia, Congo Central Conference
Cathrine Kadima, Laity, Zambia, Congo Central Conference
Daiman Mainsa, Clergy, Zambia, Congo Central Conference
Caleb Jeffrey Harper, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Amy Barlak Aspey, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
George Glenn Howard, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Christopher Todd Heckaman, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Philip R Moots, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Roger Laity, Grace, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Katherine Susan Rohrs, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Michael Barrett Slaughter, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Joy Perry, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Karen M. Cook, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
William H. Brownson, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Curnell Graham, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Chris E. Steiner, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Deanna E. Stickley-Miner, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Harris Kodjie Glover Tay, Laity, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Douglas Alan Damron, Clergy, West Ohio, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Sergey Kim, Laity, Central Russia, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Sergei Nikolaev, Clergy, Central Russia, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Iuliia Flaritovna Minikhanova, Laity, Eastern Russia-Central Asia Provisional, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Yulia Starodubets, Clergy, Eastern Russia-Central Asia Provisional, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Tarmo Lilleoja, Laity, Estonia, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Taavi Hollman, Clergy, Estonia, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Marina Yugay, Laity, Northwest Russia Provisional, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Khen Su Kim, Clergy, Northwest Russia Provisional, Northern Europe and Eurasia Central Conference
Carolyn Ann Dove, Laity, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Edward Andrew Goff, Clergy, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Sarah Sloan Kreutziger, Laity, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Juliet Padgham Spencer, Clergy, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Pedro P. Aguila, Laity, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Ronald Pat Day, Clergy, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Terrel Jones DeVille, Laity, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Bernadine Johnson, Clergy, Louisiana, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Sidney G. Strebeck, Laity, New Mexico, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Eduardo Rivera, Clergy, New Mexico, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Edwin Adriano Salonga, Laity, Bulacan Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Norlito Tapia Ambi, Clergy, Bulacan Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Evangeline Justo Cristobal, Laity, East Mindanao Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Janeth Laquindanum Rufino, Clergy, East Mindanao Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Munda Varona Dablo, Clergy, Palawan Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Susan Estrada Dillozon, Laity, Palawan Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Jowey Carany Celzo, Laity, Pangasinan Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Jesus Nabor De Los Santos, Clergy, Pangasinan Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Adelia Pascual Carlos, Laity, Philippines-Cavite (PACC) Philippines Central Conference
Noel Syjucco Cua, Clergy, Philippines-Cavite (PACC) Philippines Central Conference
Charlotte All Davis, Laity, Red Bird Missionary, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robert Earl Amundsen, Clergy, Red Bird Missionary, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Carlito Serrano Puno, Laity, Quezon City Philippines, East Philippines Central Conference
Percival Jimena Gregorio, Clergy, Quezon City Philippines, East Philippines Central Conference
Egmedio Balbona Equila Jr., Clergy, South Nueva Ecija Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Marietta Garcia Bonite, Laity, South Nueva Ecija Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Julie Fernandez Capulong, Laity, Southern Tagalog Provisional Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Edgardo Dellova Cruz, Clergy, Southern Tagalog Provisional Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Melvin Sayco Domingo, Laity, Southwest Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Wilfredo A. Yasay, Clergy, Southwest Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Phebe Namoca Cosmiano, Laity, Visayas Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Roy Rafael Tibalbag, Clergy, Visayas Philippines, Philippines Central Conference
Lisa M. King, Laity, Wisconsin, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Daniel Robert Dick, Clergy, Wisconsin, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Barbara Anne Buehler Dick, Laity, Wisconsin, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Samuel John Royappa, Clergy, Wisconsin, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Gail Burgess, Laity, Wisconsin, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Steven E. Zekoff, Clergy, Wisconsin, North Central Jurisdiction, USA
Timothy Charles Crouch, Laity, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
J. Clayton Oliphint, Clergy, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Linda Moore Parks, Laity, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Jill Ann Jackson-Sears, Clergy, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kelly Jo Carpenter, Laity, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Ronald D Henderson, Clergy, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Richard Bailey Hearne, Laity, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Donald Wallace Underwood, Clergy, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Gretchen Faye Toler-Debus, Laity, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Owen K Ross, Clergy, North Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Sarah Nichols Lofton (replaced Charles Roy Stewart), Laity, Oklahoma, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Josephine Deere, Laity, Oklahoma Indian Missionary, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
David Mark Wilson, Clergy, Oklahoma Indian Missionary, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Eli Sule Yakku, Clergy, Central Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Napoleon Grummetti Adamu, Laity, Central Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
John Pena Auta, Clergy, Central Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Mike Dio Jen, Laity, Central Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Christy Yusuf Bulus, Clergy, Central Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Dauda Idris Balasa, Laity, Central Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Martha Delores Martin, Laity, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Terri Rae Chattin, Clergy, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jennifer Ellon Ihlo, Laity, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Joseph Wayne Daniels Jr., Clergy, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Charles Eric Moore Jr., Laity, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jong Woo Park, Clergy, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Cynthia Ann Taylor, Laity, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Ginger Elise Gaines-Cirelli, Clergy, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Joseph Thomas Price, Laity, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Conrad O. Link, Clergy, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Kenneth Ow, Laity, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Joan Eileen Carter-Rimbach, Clergy, Baltimore-Washington, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Evelyn S. Caterson, Laity, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Thomas Albert Lank, Clergy, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Bethany Lin Amey, Laity, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Eunice Vega-Perez, Clergy, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Judy C. Colorado, Laity, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jisun Kwak, Clergy, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Rosa M. Williams, Laity, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Varlyna Donae Wright, Clergy, Greater New Jersey, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
David Ralls Reed, Laity, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Schuyler J Lowe-McCracken, Clergy, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Elyse Jeanette Bell, Laity, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Edward Royal Bromley II Clergy, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Martha Ensley Stokes, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Thomas Martin Berlin, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Warren Randolph Harper, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Meredith Leigh McNabb, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Shirley Marie Cauffman, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jane Denise Honeycutt, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Nathaniel Leon Bishop, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Clarence Rutherford Brown Jr., Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Virginia Leigh Greer, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Tammy Lynn Estep, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Darlene Van Camp Amon, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Theodore Smith, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Joyce Cecile Winston, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Ileana Rosario Rosario, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Gene Dwight Mims, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Peter Mason Moon, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Elizabeth Nicola Christian, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Richard Kendall Soulen, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Alison Marie Malloy, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mark Victor Ogren, Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Marshall Siddons Bailey, Laity, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robert Emory Vaughn Jr., Clergy, Virginia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Nibron Galadima Haruna, Clergy, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Tanko Lawrence Ayuba, Laity, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Habila Balasa Bala, Laity, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Gladys Maisule Apson, Laity, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Eunice Musa Iliya, Clergy, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Ande Ikimun Emmanuel, Clergy, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Sheriff Isaac Simon, Clergy, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Thomas Azanchi Bakawe, Clergy, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Luka Bitrus, Laity, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Abel Nemuel Lamido, Clergy, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Ishaku Bagudu Nuhu, Laity, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
Joyce Madanga, Laity, Southern Nigeria, West Africa Central Conference
James Charles Nibbelink, Laity, Desert Southwest, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Daniel D Hurlbert, Clergy, Desert Southwest, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Marie Louise Kuch-Stanovsky, Laity, Pacific Northwest, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Mary Kohlstaedt Huycke, Clergy, Pacific Northwest, Western Jurisdiction, USA
Donald L. McCammon, Laity, Yellowstone Western Jurisdiction, USA
Tyler Flint Amundson, Clergy, Yellowstone Western Jurisdiction, USA
David Ralls Reed, Laity, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Schuyler J. Lowe-McCracken, Clergy, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Elyse Jeanette Bell, Laity, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Edward Royal Bromley II Clergy, Memphis, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Frederick K. Brewington, Laity, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Timothy J. Riss, Clergy, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Gail Douglas-Boykin, Laity, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Noel Newton Chin, Clergy, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jorge Alfonso Lockward, Laity, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Kristina D. Hansen, Clergy, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Dorothee Elisabeth Benz, Laity, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Alexandre DeSilva-Souto, Clergy, New York, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Kevin G. Goodwin, Laity, Peninsula-Delaware, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Derrick Emmanuel Porter, Clergy, Peninsula-Delaware, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Westbrook Jr., Laity, Peninsula-Delaware, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Megan Kyoko Shitama Weston, Clergy, Peninsula-Delaware, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Eric Stephen Park, Clergy, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Nancy Laity, Denardo, Laity, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robert Frank Zilhaver, Clergy, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Richard Christian Hoffman, Laity, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Alyce Weaver Dunn, Clergy, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Paul Michael Morelli, Laity, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Amy R. Wagner, Clergy, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Diane M. Miller, Laity, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Bright Meekins Jr., Clergy, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Vicki Jean Stahlman, Laity, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
John William Seth, Clergy, Western Pennsylvania, Northeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Teresa L. Keese, Laity, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Laura Anne Merrill, Clergy, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Abel Vega Jr., Laity, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Teresa Gayle Welborn, Clergy, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Ralph Gene Thompson, Laity, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Eradio Valverde JR Clergy, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Carol K Loeb, Laity, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Carl Walter Rohlfs, Clergy, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Jefferson (Jay) Kearn Brim, Laity, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Edgar Avitia-Legarda, Clergy, Rio Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Reginald Gerard Clemons, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Charles Chappell Temple, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Donald (Don) Reed House, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Kenneth R Levingston, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Morris Franklin Matthis, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Edgar Lee Erwin IV, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Laceye Cammarano Warner, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Andrew (Andy) Ramirez Hernandez, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Stephen Paul Wende, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Thomas (Tom) Roderick Wussow, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Catherine Sue Sullivan, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Merle Matthews Idom Jr., Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Janice Arlene Gilbert, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Melba Augustine Wilson, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Edward Cecil Jones III, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Oscar Luis Garza, Laity, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Keith Conan Whitaker, Clergy, Texas, South Central Jurisdiction, USA
Molly Rebeccah McEntire, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Alex Arthur Shanks, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Derrick Scott III, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Rinaldo D. Hernandez, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Alice Marie Williams, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Dionne Chandler Hammond, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Milton E Wilson, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
David Allen Dodge, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Russell Graves SR Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Cynthia Dee Weems, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jeremy Kirk Hearn, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jacqueline P. M. Leveron, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Rachael Preston Sumner, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Sharon G. Austin, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Carlene Rebecca Fogle-Miller, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Geraldine Williams McClellan, Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Janet Butler Earls, Laity, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
David Allen Jr., Clergy, Florida, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Steve Lyles, Laity, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robin Bradley Scott, Clergy, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Scott Young Selman, Laity, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Dale Robin Cohen, Clergy, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Zachary Riddle, Laity, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mary Bendall Henley, Clergy, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Carol Y. Toney, Laity, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Tiwirai Kufarimai, Clergy, North Alabama, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Gary W. Locklear, Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
H. Gray Southern, Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Emily D. Innes, Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Elizabeth Hackney Hood, Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Samuel (Duncan) D McMillan IV Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Timothy John Russell SR Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Christine Dodson, Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Lisa Naa-Shormey Yebuah, Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Mack B Parker, Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robert E. Bergland, Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Steve Taylor, Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Patricia H. Archer, Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Eston C. Brinkley, Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Timothy Lloyd Reaves, Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Labella D. Smith, Laity, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Laura Fine Ledford, Clergy, North Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Barbara Joyce Ware, Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Timothy McClendon, Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
James Henry Salley, Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Kenneth Lee Nelson, Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Joseph E. Heyward, Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Timothy Julian Rogers, Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Herman B. Lightsey JR Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Robin Dease, Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jacquelyn G. Jenkins, Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Tiffany Denise Knowlin, Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Laurence Michael Cheatham, Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Narcie Jo McClendon Jeter, Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Martha Fridy Thompson, Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Athon Melton Arant Jr., Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
David Verne Braddon, Laity, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Susan P. Leonard, Clergy, South Carolina, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
William Stanley Hatcher, Laity, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Donald Lee Adams, Clergy, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Allison Ross Lindsey, Laity, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jay David Hanson, Clergy, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
James Larry Price, Laity, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Bob Mark Moon, Clergy, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Carl Espy Childs Jr., Laity, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
James Arch Cowart JR Clergy, South Georgia, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
James (Jim) R Allen, Laity, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Harriet Jean Bryan, Clergy, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Holly Shaw Neal, Laity, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jacob Clark Armstrong, Clergy, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Cornelia Anne Clark, Laity, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Stephen E. Handy Sr., Clergy, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
George Mead Brown, Laity, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA
Jackson Wayne Henry, Clergy, Tennessee, Southeastern Jurisdiction, USA